TORINO LEAGUE

Organizzazione Eventi Sportivi

Contatti: ☎️ 347/7249373 - 📧 infonetcalcio@gmail.com

XIII^ Apertura Calcio 8

[classifica] - GIRONI

- GIRONE Fasi Finali -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
UNICAR YALE62200216
LOGIXGINBOCA6220061
STAR 583210144
BALLERS F.C.3210166
BRO-CCHI0100123
ATLETICO NA VOLTA0100103
F.C.FIAT0100104
REAL VOLPIANO01001315

- GIRONE B -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
BRO-CCHI93300155
BALLERS F.C.63201149
F.C.FIAT331021215
REAL VOLPIANO03003820

- GIRONE A -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
UNICAR YALE93300217
LOGIXGINBOCA632012011
ATLETICO NA VOLTA33102916
STAR 5803003420

Legenda:

  • P.
  • Punteggio
  • P.G.
  • Partite Giocate
  • P.V.
  • Partite Vinte
  • P.PA.
  • Partite Pareggiate
  • P.P.
  • Partite Perse
  • G.F.
  • Goal Fatti
  • G.S.
  • Goal Subiti