TORINO LEAGUE

Organizzazione Eventi Sportivi

Contatti: ☎️ 347/7249373 - 📧 infonetcalcio@gmail.com

XIII^ Apertura Calcio 5

[classifica] - GIRONI

- GIRONE Fasi Finali -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
HELLAS MADONNA622001810
STOKE AZZO4211074
AC TORELLI3110093
MESSI MALEN3110031
CSKA LA RISSA32101810
LIVERPOLLI32101912
CRI1101022
AZZURRI 20060100156
TURIDDU FC0100113
BESIKTAS0100146
G.S. AMICI01001710
MAPPANIGHT0100139

- GIRONE C -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
HELLAS MADONNA933003710
CRI632012413
LIVERPOLLI331022520
MAPPANIGHT03003649

- GIRONE B -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
AZZURRI 200693300339
STOKE AZZO632013613
AC TORELLI33102923
MESSI MALEN03003639

- GIRONE A -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
BESIKTAS632012312
CSKA LA RISSA632011814
G.S. AMICI632011319
TURIDDU FC03003615

Legenda:

  • P.
  • Punteggio
  • P.G.
  • Partite Giocate
  • P.V.
  • Partite Vinte
  • P.PA.
  • Partite Pareggiate
  • P.P.
  • Partite Perse
  • G.F.
  • Goal Fatti
  • G.S.
  • Goal Subiti